CraftRank
Vote

Minecraft server

PajuSMP

#22this month · 1 votes · 1 today

Paju SMP

129 online Java + Bedrock26.2 Non-premium OK

Playing right now

129/ 2,026

Vote for Paju SMP

Paju SMP

Bedrock · play.pajusmp.xyz · 19132

Add to Minecraft How to join

Java + Bedrock
on every device

Paju SMPJava + Bedrock

EconomyPvPSMP Poland Non-premium OK

Votes this month11 in total
Uptime100%checked every few minutes
Players now129 / 2,026peak today 19,490
Reviews—no reviews yet
Version26.2Java
BedrockPort 19132phones · Xbox · PS · Switch

Built for economy.

Paju SMP is a Minecraft Java Edition server for Economy, PvP, SMP and Survival. You can join it at play.pajusmp.xyz. It runs Minecraft 26.2. At the last check 129 of 2,026 player slots were in use.

How to join
Paju SMP?

Same world on Java and Bedrock. Pick your edition, copy the address and you are in.

129 playing now
Step 1

Java
Edition

26.2
Step 1

Bedrock
Edition

Step 2

Vote every
day

Vote nowFree, every 24 hours

Economy

Economy is one of the game modes on Paju SMP.

  • custom tools and armor
  • custom skins for tools and armor
  • custom high quality plugins
  • balanced economy
  • friendly community
More Economy servers

Ready to play? Copy the IP and join

Players today

Now
129
Peak
19,490
Average
4497.2
Uptime
100%
Full player history

Top voters October

  1. 1kalvvi1
Vote for Paju SMP
Votes this month11 in total
Uptime100%Checked every few minutes
Reviews—No reviews yet
Peak players19,4902,026 max slots
Write a review

How to join

Same world on Java and Bedrock. Pick your edition and copy the address.

Java EditionPC, Mac and Linux · versions 26.2
Addressplay.pajusmp.xyz

Multiplayer → Add Server → paste the address

Bedrock EditionPhones, Xbox, PlayStation, Switch, Windows
Addressplay.pajusmp.xyz
Port19132

About Paju SMP

  • custom tools and armor
  • custom skins for tools and armor
  • custom high quality plugins
  • balanced economy
  • friendly community
  • advanced menus

At a glance Measured by CraftRank

Paju SMP has been listed on CraftRank since October 28, 2026 (3 days). This week it averaged 1,403 players online, with a typical daily peak of 5. It is the busiest of the Economy servers we track. It is usually busiest on Saturday around 13:00 UTC, and quietest around 02:00 UTC.

In the server list

How it looks in Minecraft's multiplayer menu
Paju SMP 129/2,026
ᴘᴀᴊᴜ ѕᴍᴘ ɪɪ

Player history

Now
129
Peak
19,490
24h average
4,605
Uptime
100%
010,00020,00030,00040,00023:0003:0007:0011:0015:0019:0023:00

Best time to join

Based on 4 days of checks so far, in your time zone

QuietBusy

Achievements

3 of 9 unlocked
  • Packed house Diamond10,000+ players at once
  • Always online100% uptime
  • Java + BedrockPlayers on every device can join
  • Vote magnetReach 100 votes 1 / 100
  • CommunityReach 25 voters this month 1 / 25
  • VeteranReach 90 days on the list 3 / 90
  • Top 10Be in the top 10 this month
  • Monthly championFinish a month in the top 3
  • Players love it4.5★ from 10+ reviews

Honesty report

Measured by CraftRank, the server can't change it

Nothing unusual found2 checks look normal

The player count looks real

It goes up and down during the day the way a real server does.

Votes

Only 1 votes in the last 30 days, too few to see a pattern.

Online 100% of the time

It answered 100% of our 814 checks in the last 30 days.

Listed recently

Added to CraftRank on Oct 28, 2026.

How we check

We ping every server around the clock and log in with several game versions. We compare the player count with how real servers move during the day, look at where and when votes come from, and compare what the listing says with what the server actually answers. Owners cannot edit these results. A warning is not proof of cheating: it shows something unusual that you may want to know before you join.

News

All server news
  1. Paju SMP was added to CraftRank

Player reviews

Only players who voted for Paju SMP can write one

No reviews yet. Played on Paju SMP? Vote, then tell other players what it's like.

Write a review
Your rating
No links. You can change your review later by posting again with the same username.

Haven't voted yet? Vote for Paju SMP first, it takes a few seconds.

Paju SMP: questions and answers

What is the Paju SMP server IP?

The server address is play.pajusmp.xyz. In Minecraft Java Edition open Multiplayer → Add Server, paste play.pajusmp.xyz and click Done.

Which Minecraft version does Paju SMP use?

Paju SMP reports version 26.2. Many servers also accept newer and older clients, so try your current game version first.

Can I join Paju SMP on Bedrock Edition?

Yes. Bedrock players (phones, Xbox, PlayStation, Switch, Windows) can join with the address play.pajusmp.xyz and port 19132.

Can I join Paju SMP without a premium account?

Yes. Paju SMP runs in offline mode, so you can join with TLauncher or another launcher without buying Minecraft. You will usually be asked to /register and /login with a password the first time. We tested this ourselves 10 hours ago.

Is Paju SMP online right now?

Yes. At our last check 2 min ago it had 129 of 2,026 players online, with 100% uptime.

How do I vote for Paju SMP?

Open the vote page, enter your Minecraft username and confirm. You can vote once every 24 hours; votes decide the ranking. It is currently ranked #22 with 1 votes this month. Vote for Paju SMP

Servers like Paju SMP

See all similar servers
PFT SMP Java + Bedrock · French · 0 votes
0 online
Compare
Visit the websitepajusmp.xyz